Tabela - Łódzka Klasa A Grupa II

Drużyna
Mecze Zwy. Rem. Por. Gole +/- Puntky
1 Start Brzeziny 17 14 2 1 80 - 15 65 44
2 Błękitni Dmosin 17 12 2 3 58 - 16 42 38
3 Pogoń Rogów 16 12 0 4 53 - 21 32 36
4 KKS Koluszki 17 11 1 5 63 - 20 43 34
5 LKS Różyca 17 11 0 6 58 - 35 23 33
6 LZS Justynów 17 11 0 6 45 - 29 16 33
7 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 17 10 1 6 52 - 33 19 31
8 Czarni Smardzew 17 8 4 5 36 - 24 12 28
9 Włókniarz Zgierz 18 8 1 9 38 - 52 -14 25
10 LKS Gałkówek 16 3 2 11 17 - 54 -37 11
11 Huragan Swędów 18 3 1 14 24 - 81 -57 10
12 LKS Zamek Skotniki 18 3 1 14 21 - 78 -57 10
13 LKS Kalonka 17 3 1 13 32 - 92 -60 10
14 Sport Perfect 16 1 2 13 24 - 51 -27 5
KKS Koluszki | Liga - A Klasa
Print
Kolejka 1 sobota 26 sierpień, 2017 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 6 : 3 LKS Kalonka
  sobota 26 sierpień, 2017 00:00 Pogoń Rogów 0 : 2 LZS Justynów
  sobota 26 sierpień, 2017 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 0 : 8 Start Brzeziny
  sobota 26 sierpień, 2017 00:00 LKS Różyca 5 : 1 Huragan Swędów
  sobota 26 sierpień, 2017 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 2 : 2 Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 26 sierpień, 2017 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 3 : 2 Sport Perfect
  sobota 26 sierpień, 2017 16:00 Błękitni Dmosin 0 : 1 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 2 sobota 02 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LZS Justynów 1 : 4 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 02 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Start Brzeziny 3 : 2 Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 02 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LKS Kalonka 3 : 3 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 02 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Sport Perfect 2 : 4 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 02 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LKS Różyca 0 : 4 Pogoń Rogów
  sobota 02 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 5 : 1 LKS Gałkówek
  sobota 02 wrzesień, 2017 17:00 Huragan Swędów 0 : 8 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 3 sobota 09 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 0 : 0 Sport Perfect
  sobota 09 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Pogoń Rogów 7 : 0 Huragan Swędów
  sobota 09 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 1 : 4 LKS Kalonka
  sobota 09 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 2 : 0 LZS Justynów
  sobota 09 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 4 : 1 Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 09 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 2 : 1 LKS Różyca
  sobota 09 wrzesień, 2017 16:30 KKS Koluszki 3 : 2 Start Brzeziny

Kolejka 4 sobota 16 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LKS Kalonka 1 : 2 LKS Gałkówek
  sobota 16 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Pogoń Rogów 3 : 2 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 16 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LKS Różyca 3 : 1 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 16 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LZS Justynów 4 : 1 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 16 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Huragan Swędów 1 : 5 Start Brzeziny
  sobota 16 wrzesień, 2017 16:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 1 : 0 KKS Koluszki
  niedziela 17 wrzesień, 2017 13:00 Sport Perfect 0 : 3 Błękitni Dmosin

Kolejka 5 sobota 23 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Start Brzeziny 5 : 1 Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 23 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 3 : 0 Pogoń Rogów
  sobota 23 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 1 : 2 LZS Justynów
  sobota 23 wrzesień, 2017 16:00 KKS Koluszki 1 : 0 Sport Perfect
  niedziela 24 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 0 : 9 LKS Różyca
  niedziela 24 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 7 : 1 Huragan Swędów
  niedziela 24 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 8 : 0 LKS Kalonka

Kolejka 6 sobota 30 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Huragan Swędów 2 : 1 Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 30 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 0 : 0 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 30 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Sport Perfect 1 : 10 Start Brzeziny
  sobota 30 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LZS Justynów 0 : 1 Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 30 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Pogoń Rogów 1 : 0 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 30 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LKS Różyca 6 : 1 LKS Gałkówek
  sobota 30 wrzesień, 2017 15:00 LKS Kalonka 1 : 8 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 7 sobota 07 październik, 2017 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 5 : 0 LKS Różyca
  sobota 07 październik, 2017 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 4 : 1 Huragan Swędów
  sobota 07 październik, 2017 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 2 : 1 Sport Perfect
  sobota 07 październik, 2017 00:00 Start Brzeziny 11 : 0 LKS Kalonka
  sobota 07 październik, 2017 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 0 : 4 Pogoń Rogów
  sobota 07 październik, 2017 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 1 : 4 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 07 październik, 2017 15:00 KKS Koluszki 2 : 3 LZS Justynów

Kolejka 8 sobota 14 październik, 2017 00:00 LZS Justynów 0 : 3 Start Brzeziny
  sobota 14 październik, 2017 00:00 Pogoń Rogów 3 : 2 Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 14 październik, 2017 00:00 LKS Kalonka 3 : 5 Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 14 październik, 2017 00:00 Huragan Swędów 3 : 3 Sport Perfect
  sobota 14 październik, 2017 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 5 : 0 LKS Gałkówek
  sobota 14 październik, 2017 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 6 : 0 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 14 październik, 2017 15:30 LKS Różyca 1 : 0 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 9 sobota 21 październik, 2017 00:00 Start Brzeziny 5 : 0 LKS Różyca
  sobota 21 październik, 2017 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 4 : 3 Huragan Swędów
  sobota 21 październik, 2017 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 0 : 3 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 21 październik, 2017 00:00 Sport Perfect 5 : 0 LKS Kalonka
  sobota 21 październik, 2017 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 5 : 1 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 21 październik, 2017 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 2 : 0 LZS Justynów
  sobota 21 październik, 2017 15:00 KKS Koluszki 2 : 0 Pogoń Rogów

Kolejka 10 sobota 28 październik, 2017 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 0 : 3 Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 28 październik, 2017 00:00 LKS Różyca 3 : 6 Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 28 październik, 2017 00:00 Pogoń Rogów 2 : 4 Start Brzeziny
  sobota 28 październik, 2017 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 0 : 1 LKS Gałkówek

Kolejka 11 sobota 04 listopad, 2017 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 0 : 2 Huragan Swędów
  sobota 04 listopad, 2017 00:00 Sport Perfect 1 : 4 LKS Różyca
  sobota 04 listopad, 2017 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 9 : 0 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 04 listopad, 2017 00:00 Start Brzeziny 4 : 0 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 04 listopad, 2017 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 1 : 5 Pogoń Rogów
  sobota 04 listopad, 2017 00:00 LKS Kalonka 2 : 7 LZS Justynów
  sobota 04 listopad, 2017 14:00 KKS Koluszki 0 : 0 Czarni Smardzew

Kolejka 12 sobota 11 listopad, 2017 00:00 LKS Różyca 14 : 1 LKS Kalonka
  sobota 11 listopad, 2017 00:00 Pogoń Rogów 4 : 0 Sport Perfect
  sobota 11 listopad, 2017 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 4 : 4 Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 11 listopad, 2017 00:00 Huragan Swędów 7 : 5 LZS Justynów
  sobota 11 listopad, 2017 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 6 : 3 Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 11 listopad, 2017 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 2 : 2 Start Brzeziny
  niedziela 12 listopad, 2017 10:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 0 : 15 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 10 środa 15 listopad, 2017 19:30 LZS Justynów 3 : 1 Sport Perfect

Kolejka 13 sobota 18 listopad, 2017 00:00 LZS Justynów 5 : 2 LKS Różyca
  sobota 18 listopad, 2017 00:00 Start Brzeziny 3 : 0 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 18 listopad, 2017 00:00 LKS Kalonka 1 : 10 Pogoń Rogów
  sobota 18 listopad, 2017 00:00 Sport Perfect 2 : 3 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 18 listopad, 2017 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 5 : 0 Huragan Swędów
  sobota 18 listopad, 2017 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 0 : 2 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 18 listopad, 2017 13:00 KKS Koluszki 6 : 1 LKS Gałkówek

Kolejka 10 niedziela 26 listopad, 2017 11:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 3 : 0 KKS Koluszki
  niedziela 26 listopad, 2017 11:00 Huragan Swędów 0 : 2 LKS Kalonka

Kolejka 14 czwartek 22 marzec, 2018 00:00 KKS Koluszki - : - Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 24 marzec, 2018 00:00 LKS Kalonka - : - MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 24 marzec, 2018 17:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 2 : 1 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 24 marzec, 2018 17:00 Huragan Swędów 1 : 4 LKS Różyca

Kolejka 15 piątek 30 marzec, 2018 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 1 : 2 Włókniarz Zgierz
  piątek 30 marzec, 2018 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 5 : 2 LKS Kalonka
  piątek 30 marzec, 2018 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 0 : 0 Start Brzeziny
  piątek 30 marzec, 2018 00:00 Pogoń Rogów - : - LKS Różyca
  piątek 30 marzec, 2018 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 0 : 3 LZS Justynów
  piątek 30 marzec, 2018 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 5 : 2 Sport Perfect
  sobota 31 marzec, 2018 16:00 KKS Koluszki 8 : 1 Huragan Swędów

Kolejka 16 sobota 07 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 LZS Justynów 3 : 0 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 07 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 LKS Różyca 3 : 2 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 07 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 LKS Kalonka 8 : 1 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 07 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 Huragan Swędów 1 : 4 Pogoń Rogów
  sobota 07 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 1 : 3 Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 07 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 Sport Perfect - : - LKS Gałkówek
  sobota 07 kwiecień, 2018 16:00 Start Brzeziny 3 : 2 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 17 sobota 14 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 1 : 2 LZS Justynów
  sobota 14 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 0 : 2 LKS Różyca
  sobota 14 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 5 : 1 LKS Kalonka
  sobota 14 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 Start Brzeziny 3 : 0 Huragan Swędów
  sobota 14 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 1 : 3 Pogoń Rogów
  sobota 14 kwiecień, 2018 17:00 KKS Koluszki 4 : 2 Włókniarz Zgierz
  niedziela 15 kwiecień, 2018 15:00 Błękitni Dmosin 3 : 2 Sport Perfect

Kolejka 18 sobota 21 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 LKS Kalonka 0 : 1 Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 21 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 Huragan Swędów 0 : 6 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 21 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 1 : 9 Start Brzeziny
  sobota 21 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 LZS Justynów 5 : 0 LKS Gałkówek
  sobota 21 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 Pogoń Rogów 3 : 2 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 21 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 LKS Różyca 1 : 0 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  niedziela 22 kwiecień, 2018 11:00 Sport Perfect 2 : 3 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 19 sobota 28 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 Start Brzeziny - : - Sport Perfect
  sobota 28 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz - : - Huragan Swędów
  sobota 28 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki - : - Pogoń Rogów
  sobota 28 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 LKS Gałkówek - : - LKS Różyca
  sobota 28 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 Czarni Smardzew - : - MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 28 kwiecień, 2018 17:00 KKS Koluszki - : - LKS Kalonka
  niedziela 29 kwiecień, 2018 16:00 Błękitni Dmosin - : - LZS Justynów

Kolejka 20 sobota 05 maj, 2018 00:00 Pogoń Rogów - : - LKS Gałkówek
  sobota 05 maj, 2018 00:00 LKS Różyca - : - Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 05 maj, 2018 00:00 LKS Kalonka - : - Start Brzeziny
  sobota 05 maj, 2018 00:00 Huragan Swędów - : - Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 05 maj, 2018 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz - : - LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 05 maj, 2018 00:00 Sport Perfect - : - Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 05 maj, 2018 16:00 LZS Justynów - : - KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 21 sobota 12 maj, 2018 00:00 Sport Perfect - : - Huragan Swędów
  sobota 12 maj, 2018 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki - : - Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 12 maj, 2018 00:00 LKS Gałkówek - : - MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 12 maj, 2018 00:00 Start Brzeziny - : - LZS Justynów
  sobota 12 maj, 2018 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz - : - LKS Kalonka
  sobota 12 maj, 2018 17:00 KKS Koluszki - : - LKS Różyca
  niedziela 13 maj, 2018 16:00 Błękitni Dmosin - : - Pogoń Rogów

Kolejka 14 środa 16 maj, 2018 17:00 LZS Justynów - : - Pogoń Rogów

Kolejka 22 sobota 19 maj, 2018 00:00 LKS Kalonka - : - Sport Perfect
  sobota 19 maj, 2018 00:00 Czarni Smardzew - : - LKS Gałkówek
  sobota 19 maj, 2018 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz - : - Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 19 maj, 2018 00:00 Huragan Swędów - : - LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 19 maj, 2018 00:00 LZS Justynów - : - Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 19 maj, 2018 00:00 LKS Różyca - : - Start Brzeziny
  sobota 19 maj, 2018 17:00 Pogoń Rogów - : - KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 14 środa 23 maj, 2018 18:00 Sport Perfect - : - Czarni Smardzew

Kolejka 23 sobota 26 maj, 2018 00:00 LKS Gałkówek - : - LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 26 maj, 2018 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz - : - LKS Różyca
  sobota 26 maj, 2018 00:00 Start Brzeziny - : - Pogoń Rogów
  sobota 26 maj, 2018 00:00 Czarni Smardzew - : - Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 26 maj, 2018 00:00 LKS Kalonka - : - Huragan Swędów
  sobota 26 maj, 2018 00:00 Sport Perfect - : - LZS Justynów
  sobota 26 maj, 2018 17:00 KKS Koluszki - : - MKP Boruta II Zgierz

Kolejka 14 środa 30 maj, 2018 17:30 Start Brzeziny - : - LKS Gałkówek

Kolejka 24 sobota 02 czerwiec, 2018 00:00 Pogoń Rogów - : - Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 02 czerwiec, 2018 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki - : - Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 02 czerwiec, 2018 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz - : - Start Brzeziny
  sobota 02 czerwiec, 2018 00:00 Huragan Swędów - : - LKS Gałkówek
  sobota 02 czerwiec, 2018 00:00 LZS Justynów - : - LKS Kalonka
  sobota 02 czerwiec, 2018 00:00 Sport Perfect - : - LKS Różyca
  niedziela 03 czerwiec, 2018 11:00 Czarni Smardzew - : - KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 25 sobota 09 czerwiec, 2018 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz - : - MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 09 czerwiec, 2018 00:00 Sport Perfect - : - Pogoń Rogów
  sobota 09 czerwiec, 2018 00:00 LKS Kalonka - : - LKS Różyca
  sobota 09 czerwiec, 2018 00:00 Start Brzeziny - : - Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 09 czerwiec, 2018 00:00 LZS Justynów - : - Huragan Swędów
  sobota 09 czerwiec, 2018 17:00 KKS Koluszki - : - LKS Zamek Skotniki
  niedziela 10 czerwiec, 2018 17:00 Błękitni Dmosin - : - LKS Gałkówek

Kolejka 26 sobota 16 czerwiec, 2018 17:00 LKS Gałkówek - : - KKS Koluszki
  sobota 16 czerwiec, 2018 17:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki - : - Start Brzeziny
  sobota 16 czerwiec, 2018 17:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz - : - Sport Perfect
  sobota 16 czerwiec, 2018 17:00 Huragan Swędów - : - Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 16 czerwiec, 2018 17:00 LKS Różyca - : - LZS Justynów
  sobota 16 czerwiec, 2018 17:00 Pogoń Rogów - : - LKS Kalonka
  sobota 16 czerwiec, 2018 17:00 Czarni Smardzew - : - Włókniarz Zgierz