Tabela rozgrywek Junior Młodszy B2

Dryżyna
Mecze Wgr. Rem. Por. +/- Gole zd. Gole str. PKT
1 Róża Kutno 12 10 1 1 28 45 17 31
2 Metalowiec Łódź 12 10 0 2 34 56 22 30
3 UKS SMS II Łódź 12 8 1 3 41 59 18 25
4 SP Widzew 12 7 1 4 15 32 17 22
5 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn 12 7 0 5 16 33 17 21
6 KKS Koluszki 12 7 0 5 11 51 40 21
7 KS Włókniarz Konstantynów 12 6 1 5 0 34 34 19
8 Start Brzeziny 12 5 2 5 -1 37 38 17
9 Kolejarz Łódź 12 5 0 7 5 33 28 15
10 LZS Justynów 12 4 2 6 0 27 27 14
11 MKS Łodzianka 12 3 0 9 -50 16 66 9
12 Orzeł Łódź 12 1 1 10 -49 6 55 4
13 Iskra Głowno 12 0 1 11 -50 4 54 1
KKS Koluszki :: JUNIOR MŁODSZY
Print
Kolejka 1 02-09-2017 00:00 Róża Kutno 0 : 3 Orzeł Łódź
  02-09-2017 00:00 Kolejarz Łódź 4 : 0 Iskra Głowno
  02-09-2017 00:00 UKS SMS II Łódź 2 : 3 SP Widzew
  02-09-2017 11:00 KKS Koluszki 13 : 0 MKS Łodzianka

Kolejka 2 06-09-2017 00:00 MKS Łodzianka 0 : 6 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn
  06-09-2017 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź 6 : 0 KS Włókniarz Konstantynów
  06-09-2017 00:00 UKS SMS II Łódź 10 : 1 Start Brzeziny
  06-09-2017 00:00 Iskra Głowno 1 : 2 Róża Kutno
  06-09-2017 17:00 LZS Justynów 3 : 7 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 3 09-09-2017 00:00 Kolejarz Łódź 2 : 3 Metalowiec Łódź
  09-09-2017 00:00 Orzeł Łódź 0 : 0 Iskra Głowno
  09-09-2017 00:00 KS Włókniarz Konstantynów 8 : 0 MKS Łodzianka
  09-09-2017 00:00 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn 1 : 0 LZS Justynów
  09-09-2017 11:00 KKS Koluszki 4 : 8 UKS SMS II Łódź

Kolejka 1 13-09-2017 00:00 Start Brzeziny 4 : 3 LZS Justynów

Kolejka 4 16-09-2017 00:00 Róża Kutno 6 : 2 Metalowiec Łódź
  16-09-2017 00:00 MKS Łodzianka 4 : 2 Kolejarz Łódź
  16-09-2017 00:00 UKS SMS II Łódź 5 : 1 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn
  16-09-2017 00:00 LZS Justynów 2 : 2 KS Włókniarz Konstantynów
  16-09-2017 11:00 Start Brzeziny 4 : 8 KKS Koluszki
  17-09-2017 00:00 Iskra Głowno 0 : 5 SP Widzew

Kolejka 3 21-09-2017 17:00 Start Brzeziny 2 : 2 SP Widzew

Kolejka 5 23-09-2017 00:00 Orzeł Łódź 2 : 7 Metalowiec Łódź
  23-09-2017 00:00 Kolejarz Łódź 1 : 2 LZS Justynów
  23-09-2017 00:00 Róża Kutno 3 : 0 MKS Łodzianka
  23-09-2017 00:00 KS Włókniarz Konstantynów 1 : 2 UKS SMS II Łódź
  23-09-2017 11:00 KKS Koluszki 5 : 1 SP Widzew
  24-09-2017 14:00 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn 0 : 1 Start Brzeziny

Kolejka 1 27-09-2017 18:00 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn 2 : 3 Metalowiec Łódź

Kolejka 6 30-09-2017 00:00 UKS SMS II Łódź 0 : 2 Kolejarz Łódź
  30-09-2017 00:00 MKS Łodzianka 5 : 0 Orzeł Łódź
  30-09-2017 00:00 Start Brzeziny 1 : 2 KS Włókniarz Konstantynów
  30-09-2017 14:00 KKS Koluszki 1 : 3 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn
  01-10-2017 00:00 LZS Justynów 1 : 3 Róża Kutno
  01-10-2017 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź 13 : 0 Iskra Głowno

Kolejka 7 07-10-2017 00:00 Orzeł Łódź 0 : 5 LZS Justynów
  07-10-2017 00:00 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn 0 : 1 SP Widzew
  07-10-2017 00:00 Iskra Głowno 0 : 2 MKS Łodzianka
  07-10-2017 00:00 Róża Kutno 3 : 2 UKS SMS II Łódź
  07-10-2017 11:00 KS Włókniarz Konstantynów 2 : 4 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 8 14-10-2017 00:00 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn 5 : 1 KS Włókniarz Konstantynów
  14-10-2017 00:00 SP Widzew 1 : 2 Metalowiec Łódź
  14-10-2017 00:00 UKS SMS II Łódź 8 : 0 Orzeł Łódź
  14-10-2017 00:00 LZS Justynów 5 : 0 Iskra Głowno
  14-10-2017 00:00 Start Brzeziny 3 : 3 Róża Kutno
  14-10-2017 13:30 KKS Koluszki 0 : 4 Kolejarz Łódź

Kolejka 7 18-10-2017 16:00 Kolejarz Łódź 4 : 2 Start Brzeziny

Kolejka 9 21-10-2017 00:00 Iskra Głowno 0 : 3 UKS SMS II Łódź
  21-10-2017 00:00 Kolejarz Łódź 1 : 5 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn
  21-10-2017 00:00 Orzeł Łódź 1 : 4 Start Brzeziny
  21-10-2017 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź 5 : 2 MKS Łodzianka
  21-10-2017 00:00 KS Włókniarz Konstantynów 2 : 0 SP Widzew
  25-10-2017 16:30 Róża Kutno 6 : 1 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 10 28-10-2017 00:00 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn 0 : 4 Róża Kutno
  28-10-2017 00:00 SP Widzew 5 : 0 MKS Łodzianka
  28-10-2017 00:00 KS Włókniarz Konstantynów 5 : 4 Kolejarz Łódź
  28-10-2017 00:00 Start Brzeziny 7 : 1 Iskra Głowno
  28-10-2017 11:00 KKS Koluszki 5 : 0 Orzeł Łódź

Kolejka 11 04-11-2017 00:00 Orzeł Łódź 0 : 4 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn
  04-11-2017 00:00 Róża Kutno 9 : 0 KS Włókniarz Konstantynów
  04-11-2017 00:00 Kolejarz Łódź 1 : 3 SP Widzew
  04-11-2017 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź 2 : 3 UKS SMS II Łódź
  04-11-2017 00:00 MKS Łodzianka 1 : 2 LZS Justynów

Kolejka 12 11-11-2017 00:00 Start Brzeziny 1 : 2 Metalowiec Łódź
  11-11-2017 00:00 Kolejarz Łódź 3 : 4 Róża Kutno
  11-11-2017 00:00 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn 6 : 0 Iskra Głowno
  11-11-2017 00:00 KS Włókniarz Konstantynów 6 : 0 Orzeł Łódź
  11-11-2017 00:00 UKS SMS II Łódź 15 : 0 MKS Łodzianka
  11-11-2017 00:00 SP Widzew 4 : 1 LZS Justynów

Kolejka 13 18-11-2017 00:00 Iskra Głowno 1 : 5 KS Włókniarz Konstantynów
  18-11-2017 00:00 MKS Łodzianka 2 : 7 Start Brzeziny
  18-11-2017 00:00 Róża Kutno 2 : 1 SP Widzew
  18-11-2017 00:00 Orzeł Łódź 0 : 5 Kolejarz Łódź
  18-11-2017 13:30 Metalowiec Łódź 8 : 1 KKS Koluszki
  20-11-2017 13:30 LZS Justynów 1 : 1 UKS SMS II Łódź

Kolejka 11 25-11-2017 10:00 Iskra Głowno 1 : 2 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 2 25-11-2017 11:00 SP Widzew 6 : 0 Orzeł Łódź

Kolejka 10 25-11-2017 11:00 LZS Justynów 2 : 3 Metalowiec Łódź

Nie siedź w domu. Przyjdź na trening!