Tabela - Łódzka Klasa A Grupa II

Drużyna
Mecze Zwy. Rem. Por. Gole +/- Puntky
1 LKS Różyca 4 3 1 0 17 - 3 14 10
2 Milan Scuola Calcio 4 3 1 0 7 - 0 7 10
3 Błękitni Dmosin 4 3 0 1 16 - 4 12 9
4 KKS Koluszki 3 3 0 0 10 - 1 9 9
5 LZS Justynów 4 2 1 1 15 - 6 9 7
6 Włókniarz Zgierz 4 2 1 1 17 - 13 4 7
7 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 4 2 1 1 11 - 7 4 7
8 Sport Perfect 4 2 0 2 14 - 12 2 6
9 Czarni Smardzew 3 0 1 2 5 - 14 -9 1
10 WNS Szkoła Gortata 4 0 1 3 4 - 16 -12 1
11 LKS Gałkówek 3 0 1 2 5 - 10 -5 1
12 LKS Kalonka 3 0 0 3 4 - 19 -15 0
13 LKS Zamek Skotniki 4 0 0 4 7 - 27 -20 0
Łódzka Klasa A Grupa II 2018/2019
Print
Kolejka 1 sobota 25 sierpień, 2018 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 3 : 3 LZS Justynów
  sobota 25 sierpień, 2018 00:00 WNS Szkoła Gortata 3 : 3 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 25 sierpień, 2018 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 3 : 1 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 25 sierpień, 2018 00:00 Milan Scuola Calcio 2 : 0 Sport Perfect
  sobota 25 sierpień, 2018 00:00 LKS Różyca 7 : 1 LKS Kalonka
  sobota 25 sierpień, 2018 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 2 : 1 LKS Gałkówek

Kolejka 2 sobota 01 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 1 : 5 LKS Różyca
  sobota 01 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 Milan Scuola Calcio 3 : 0 WNS Szkoła Gortata
  sobota 01 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 2 : 6 Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 01 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 1 : 6 Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 01 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 Sport Perfect 0 : 6 LZS Justynów
  sobota 01 wrzesień, 2018 16:00 KKS Koluszki 3 : 0 MKP Boruta II Zgierz

Kolejka 3 sobota 08 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 LZS Justynów 6 : 1 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 08 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 0 : 2 Milan Scuola Calcio
  sobota 08 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 WNS Szkoła Gortata 1 : 2 Sport Perfect
  sobota 08 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 5 : 0 LKS Kalonka
  sobota 08 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 LKS Różyca 5 : 1 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 08 wrzesień, 2018 15:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 1 : 5 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 4 sobota 15 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 Milan Scuola Calcio 0 : 0 LKS Różyca
  sobota 15 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 3 : 3 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 15 wrzesień, 2018 16:00 KKS Koluszki 2 : 0 LZS Justynów
  niedziela 16 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 WNS Szkoła Gortata 0 : 8 Błękitni Dmosin
  niedziela 16 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 LKS Kalonka 3 : 7 Włókniarz Zgierz
  niedziela 16 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 Sport Perfect 12 : 3 LKS Zamek Skotniki

Kolejka 5 sobota 22 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 LKS Różyca - : - WNS Szkoła Gortata
  sobota 22 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 LZS Justynów - : - LKS Kalonka
  sobota 22 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin - : - Sport Perfect
  sobota 22 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz - : - LKS Gałkówek
  sobota 22 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz - : - Czarni Smardzew
  niedziela 23 wrzesień, 2018 11:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki - : - KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 6 sobota 29 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin - : - LKS Różyca
  sobota 29 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 Czarni Smardzew - : - Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 29 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 LKS Kalonka - : - LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 29 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 LKS Gałkówek - : - LZS Justynów
  sobota 29 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 Milan Scuola Calcio - : - MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  niedziela 30 wrzesień, 2018 11:00 Sport Perfect - : - KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 7 sobota 06 październik, 2018 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki - : - LKS Gałkówek
  sobota 06 październik, 2018 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz - : - WNS Szkoła Gortata
  sobota 06 październik, 2018 00:00 LZS Justynów - : - Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 06 październik, 2018 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz - : - Milan Scuola Calcio
  sobota 06 październik, 2018 00:00 LKS Różyca - : - Sport Perfect
  sobota 06 październik, 2018 16:00 KKS Koluszki - : - LKS Kalonka

kolejka 8 sobota 13 październik, 2018 00:00 Czarni Smardzew - : - LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 13 październik, 2018 00:00 Sport Perfect - : - LKS Kalonka
  sobota 13 październik, 2018 00:00 WNS Szkoła Gortata - : - Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 13 październik, 2018 00:00 Milan Scuola Calcio - : - LZS Justynów
  sobota 13 październik, 2018 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin - : - MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 13 październik, 2018 15:45 LKS Gałkówek - : - KKS Koluszki

kolejka 9 sobota 20 październik, 2018 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki - : - Milan Scuola Calcio
  sobota 20 październik, 2018 00:00 LKS Kalonka - : - LKS Gałkówek
  sobota 20 październik, 2018 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz - : - Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 20 październik, 2018 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz - : - LKS Różyca
  sobota 20 październik, 2018 00:00 LZS Justynów - : - WNS Szkoła Gortata
  sobota 20 październik, 2018 16:00 KKS Koluszki - : - Czarni Smardzew

kolejka 10 sobota 27 październik, 2018 00:00 Czarni Smardzew - : - LKS Kalonka
  sobota 27 październik, 2018 00:00 Sport Perfect - : - LKS Gałkówek
  sobota 27 październik, 2018 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin - : - LZS Justynów
  sobota 27 październik, 2018 00:00 WNS Szkoła Gortata - : - LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 27 październik, 2018 00:00 LKS Różyca - : - Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 27 październik, 2018 15:00 Milan Scuola Calcio - : - KKS Koluszki

kolejka 11 sobota 03 listopad, 2018 00:00 LZS Justynów - : - LKS Różyca
  sobota 03 listopad, 2018 00:00 LKS Gałkówek - : - Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 03 listopad, 2018 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki - : - Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 03 listopad, 2018 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz - : - Sport Perfect
  sobota 03 listopad, 2018 00:00 LKS Kalonka - : - Milan Scuola Calcio
  sobota 03 listopad, 2018 16:00 KKS Koluszki - : - WNS Szkoła Gortata

kolejka 12 sobota 10 listopad, 2018 00:00 LKS Różyca - : - LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 10 listopad, 2018 00:00 Sport Perfect - : - Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 10 listopad, 2018 00:00 WNS Szkoła Gortata - : - LKS Kalonka
  sobota 10 listopad, 2018 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz - : - Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 10 listopad, 2018 00:00 Milan Scuola Calcio - : - LKS Gałkówek
  niedziela 11 listopad, 2018 14:00 Błękitni Dmosin - : - KKS Koluszki

kolejka 13 sobota 17 listopad, 2018 00:00 Czarni Smardzew - : - Milan Scuola Calcio
  sobota 17 listopad, 2018 00:00 LKS Gałkówek - : - WNS Szkoła Gortata
  sobota 17 listopad, 2018 00:00 LZS Justynów - : - MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 17 listopad, 2018 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz - : - Sport Perfect
  sobota 17 listopad, 2018 00:00 LKS Kalonka - : - Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 17 listopad, 2018 16:00 KKS Koluszki - : - LKS Różyca